This website needs js to run.

World's first design, Artwork, Style, unique, digital Paste based Digital Paste collection for all the new and unique art and graphic designs. There is a lot of new picture and stickers will be created in different styles by the creator's community of TaporyClub with best long-live project on the Solana Blockchain. Created by taporyclub.com

Bhagat Singh #1931

85Views

Background

Black

Movement

Indian Independence

Born

28 Sept, 1907

Birth place

Banga, Pakistan

Died

23 March, 1931, Lahore, PK.

Other name

Shaheed-E-Azam

Indian

Freedom fighter

Hanged age

at 23 year old

Catchphrase

Inquilab Zindabad

Created by DigitalPaste collection from TaporyClub.com.
art
painting
Bhagat Singh #1931
License: None attached
Mintedon SolSea
This NFT is not listed at the moment!
Unverified NFT - please check everything before you buy
Doublecheck everything before you buy!How to spot fakes?
  • Details
  • History
  • Bids
Royalties on secondary sales: 10 %
Mint address: 5TVS...13cU
NFT metadata: View on SolScan
More from this collection